Total Cases

5646287

Total Deaths

350141

Total Serious

53024

Total Recovered

2408746
NameTotal CasesNew CasesTotal DeathsNew DeathsSerious, CriticalTotal RecoveredTotal Tests
USA1717552+11326100269+4641708446926215393647
Brazil377780+111123622+1008318153833735224
Russia362342+89153807+17423001311299160590
Spain283339+85927117+2808541969583556567
UK265227+404337048+13415593681295
Italy230555+39732955+785211446583539927
France182722+028530+981555658791384633
Germany181245+4568497+698211620003595059
Turkey158762+9484397+287391215071873607
India150772+58224349+1778944642773126119
Iran139511+17877508+572567109437837090
Peru123979+03629+090950949840922
Canada86614+9036637+92502452451500557
Chile77961+3964806+45120230915501125
Saudi Arabia76726+1931411+1238448450738743
Mexico71105+24857633+23937849890225650
Pakistan57705+13561197+3011118314490908
Belgium57455+1139334+2224915320795447
Qatar47207+174228+220511844196411
Netherlands45578+1335856+26188324918
Belarus38059+915208+49215086472906
Ecuador37355+03203+021118003106554
Bangladesh36751+1166522+2117579258550
Sweden34440+5974125+963044971238800
Singapore32343+38323+0816444294414
UAE31086+779253+51159822072493
Portugal31007+2191342+127118096689705
Switzerland30761+151915+24128200375115
Ireland24735+371615+95421060325795
South Africa23615+0481+012811917596777
Indonesia23165+4151418+2705877264098
Kuwait22575+608172+71967306276207
Poland22074+4431024+1716010020801753
Colombia21981+0750+01365265260812
Ukraine21584+339644+212597575301736
Egypt18756+789797+14415027135000
Romania18429+1461216+1118111874385728
Israel16757+23281+04314457545761
Japan16581+0830+016513612435412
Austria16557+18643+23215182411185
Dominican Republic15264+191468+8123853469608
Philippines14669+350886+13813412307434
Argentina12628+0471+41714167133468
Afghanistan11831+658220+119112832870
Denmark11428+41563+02310044559454
Serbia11227+34239+0116067223771
S. Korea11225+19269+21510275839475
Panama11183+0310+072627959339
Bahrain9366+19514+094938286223
Czechia9034+32317+0246263403358
Kazakhstan8969+43837+2314613687249
Algeria8697+194617+82749180
Norway8374+10235+0147727234637
Oman8118+34837+031206772000
Nigeria8068+0233+07231144458
Malaysia7604+187115+086041519944
Morocco7577+45202+214881161365
Armenia7402+28991+410322052554
Moldova7305+158267+6256388440565
Australia7133+15102+0565531288223
Ghana6964+15632+0162097197194
Bolivia6660+397261+11364722294
Finland6628+29312+4115100171575
Cameroon5044+154171+62819170
Iraq4848+216169+6342852199367
Azerbaijan4403+13252+1422819273411
Honduras4189+239182+21347314790
Luxembourg3995+2110+05378368829
Sudan3976+156170+50503401
Hungary3771+15499+8271836166263
Guatemala3760+33659+1527431427
Uzbekistan3290+10114+132636460000
Guinea3275+020+024167314407
Tajikistan3266+16647+1014170
Senegal3161+3136+118156535016
Thailand3045+357+0572929375453
Greece2892+10173+1181374160991
Ivory Coast2477+5430+00128625099
Djibouti2468+014+00107923140
Bulgaria2443+10130+02088074834
Bosnia And Herzegovina2416+10149+34172160528
DRC2403+10668+103400
Croatia2244+0101+15204663682
Gabon2135+014+01156210683
El Salvador2042+5936+12578777482
North Macedonia2014+15116+321145325841
Cuba1963+1682+04170997003
Estonia1834+1065+01155278085
Iceland1804+010+00179259087
Somalia1711+2267+122530
Lithuania1639+465+2171165275058
Mayotte1634+2520+0118945200
Slovakia1513+228+011322160523
New Zealand1504+021+011461263156
Slovenia1469+0108+12134677138
Kyrgyzstan1468+3516+051015100488
Maldives1395+04+0915511775
Kenya1348+6252+0140564264
Sri Lanka1319+13710+0171256181
Guinea-Bissau1178+07+00421500
Venezuela1177+010+02302832526
Lebanon1140+2126+0368975813
Mali1077+1870+306173483
Hong Kong1066+04+011033202930
Haiti1063+10531+40223328
Latvia1053+422+02741101598
Tunisia1051+048+0391948476
Equatorial Guinea1043+012+00165854
Albania1029+2533+1380313506
Costa Rica956+510+0263423703
Niger951+062+007865989
Cyprus939+217+010594103814
Zambia920+07+0133620011
Paraguay877+1211+0038225216
Burkina Faso832+052+006720
South Sudan806+08+0063356
Uruguay787+022+0562938695
Nepal772+904+00155152391
Andorra763+051+036633750
Nicaragua759+48035+1803700
Sierra Leone754+1944+202970
Georgia732+112+0653750208
Jordan718+79+05586167892
Diamond Princess712+013+046510
Ethiopia701+466+1016787264
Chad700+1362+103030
CAR671+191+002211570
San Marino666+042+002754079
Malta611+06+0148563087
Madagascar586+442+061479340
Channel Islands559+045+0051710255
Jamaica556+49+0123810570
Tanzania509+021+071830
Congo487+016+001470
Réunion459+31+0141117200
Sao Tome And Principe441+14212+1068175
Taiwan441+07+0041671101
Palestine426+33+0036544876
Cabo Verde390+04+101551307
Togo386+013+0016117049
French Guiana353+01+001460
Rwanda339+30+0024460443
Isle Of Man336+024+023064624
Mauritius334+010+00322104639
Vietnam327+10+02272275000
Montenegro324+09+0031510167
Mauritania268+613+40152583
Liberia266+126+001440
Eswatini261+52+001644994
Yemen249+1649+5010120
Uganda222+00+006987903
Mozambique213+41+00719036
Benin208+173+0011828179
Myanmar206+36+0012420322
Martinique197+014+00910
Faeroe Islands187+00+001879178
Guadeloupe161+014+031153573
Gibraltar154+00+001476621
Brunei141+01+0213718589
Mongolia141+00+0253712460
Guyana137+011+02621489
Cayman Islands134+01+00619401
Bermuda133+09+02896603
Cambodia124+00+0112218392
Syria121+154+00410
Trinidad And Tobago116+08+001082933
Malawi101+04+01372411
Aruba101+03+03952073
Bahamas100+011+01461972
Monaco98+04+02900
Barbados92+07+01714888
Comoros87+01+00210
Liechtenstein82+01+0055900
Sint Maarten77+015+0159438
Libya77+23+00405154
Angola70+04+001810000
French Polynesia60+00+00603964
Zimbabwe56+04+002537039
Macao45+00+00450
Burundi42+01+0020284
Saint Martin40+03+0133553
Eritrea39+00+00390
Botswana35+01+002017631
Bhutan27+00+00615607
Antigua And Barbuda25+03+0119183
Gambia25+01+00181476
Timor-Leste24+00+00241290
Grenada23+00+04183007
Namibia21+00+00143186
Laos19+00+00145855
Belize18+02+00161485
Curaçao18+01+0014572
Fiji18+00+00151300
New Caledonia18+00+00185454
Saint Lucia18+00+0018924
St. Vincent Grenadines18+00+0014216
Dominica16+00+0016433
Saint Kitts And Nevis15+00+0015394
Falkland Islands13+00+0013445
Turks And Caicos12+01+0010126
Greenland12+00+00111938
Vatican City12+00+0020
Montserrat11+01+001036
Suriname11+01+009488
Seychelles11+00+00110
MS Zaandam9+02+0000
Western Sahara9+01+1060
British Virgin Islands8+01+006167
Papua New Guinea8+00+0082402
Caribbean Netherlands6+00+006424
St. Barth6+00+006137
Anguilla3+00+00330
Lesotho2+00+000283
Saint Pierre Miquelon1+00+0010
China82992+74634+07782770

Coronavirus,Coronavirus cases,live coronavirus,corona virus death,coronavirus death rate,corona virus serious,corona virus recovered,infection rates,COVID 19